PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LAGKUTI Sergiy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
04:51:16 |
42,64 |
2 |
PEREZ Jahir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
|
3 |
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
4 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:13 |
|
5 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:13 |
|
6 |
KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:13 |
|
7 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:13 |
|
8 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:13 |
|
9 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
00:13 |
|
10 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
11 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:13 |
|
12 |
GIDICH Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:13 |
|
13 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
00:22 |
|
14 |
COLLI Daniele |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:22 |
|
15 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:22 |
|
16 |
MUCELLI Davide |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:22 |
|
17 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:22 |
|
18 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:22 |
|
19 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:22 |
|
20 |
DE LUNA Flavio |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:22 |
|
21 |
CONTI Samuele |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
22 |
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
00:22 |
|
23 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:22 |
|
24 |
VAN LUIJK Sven |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:22 |
|
25 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
26 |
OCKELOEN Jasper |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:22 |
|
27 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:22 |
|
28 |
VASYLYUK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:22 |
|
29 |
REZA Hossaini |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:22 |
|
30 |
KONONENKO Mykhaylo |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:22 |
|
31 |
EMAMI Rahim |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
00:22 |
|
32 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:22 |
|
33 |
MUGERLI Matej |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:22 |
|
34 |
ALIZADEH Hossein |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
35 |
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:22 |
|
36 |
CECCHIN Alberto |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:22 |
|
37 |
NARDIN Alberto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:22 |
|
38 |
BUTS Vitaliy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:22 |
|
39 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
00:22 |
|
40 |
AVERIN Maxim |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
02:52 |
|
41 |
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
03:15 |
|
42 |
ELLIOTT Nathan |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
04:16 |
|
43 |
KANGANGI Suleiman |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
04:16 |
|
44 |
SOHRABI Mehdi |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
04:16 |
|
45 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:16 |
|
46 |
TESHOME HAGOS Meron |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
04:16 |
|
47 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
04:16 |
|
48 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:16 |
|
49 |
ZHANG Zhishan |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
04:16 |
|
50 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
04:16 |
|
51 |
ISHIBASHI Manabu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:16 |
|
52 |
HOLLER Nikodemus |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
04:16 |
|
53 |
LOPEZ Vladimir |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
04:16 |
|
54 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
04:16 |
|
55 |
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
04:16 |
|
56 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
06:41 |
|
57 |
FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
06:41 |
|
58 |
VACCHER Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
06:41 |
|
59 |
TOFFALI Nicola |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
06:41 |
|
60 |
BOUGLAS Georgios |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
07:20 |
|
61 |
LANGAT Geoffrey |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
07:20 |
|
62 |
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
07:20 |
|
63 |
NINO CORREDOR Victor |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:20 |
|
64 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
09:29 |
|
65 |
GHAFFARI Vahid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
09:29 |
|
66 |
QUINTERO Carlos Julian |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
09:29 |
|
67 |
VOROPAYEV Taras |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
09:30 |
|
68 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
09:30 |
|
69 |
KUMP Marko |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
09:30 |
|
70 |
VIOLA Michele |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
09:37 |
|
71 |
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
14:26 |
|
72 |
TE BRAKE Remco |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
14:26 |
|
73 |
JABRAYILOV Samir |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
14:26 |
|
74 |
REPSE Uros |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
19:19 |
|
75 |
BAKIRCI Nazim |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
19:19 |
|
76 |
XU Gang |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
19:19 |
|
77 |
VOLOSHIN Alexey |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
19:19 |
|
78 |
JIAO Pengda |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
19:19 |
|
79 |
ASTAFYEV Stepan |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
22:19 |
|
80 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
22:31 |
|
81 |
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
22:31 |
|
82 |
KHORSHID Khalil |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
22:31 |
|
83 |
KULYK Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
22:31 |
|
84 |
MARINI Nicolas |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
22:31 |
|
85 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
22:31 |
|
86 |
CHRISTIE Jason |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
22:31 |
|
87 |
ZHANG Jinde |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
25:19 |
|
88 |
MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
25:25 |
|
89 |
BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
25:25 |
|
90 |
DONG Xiaoyong |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
25:25 |
|
91 |
CHICCHI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:49 |
|
92 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:49 |
|
93 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
94 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
95 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:49 |
|
96 |
BENFATTO Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:49 |
|
97 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
98 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
26:49 |
|
99 |
LAJCHA Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:49 |
|
100 |
MILLER Nick |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
26:49 |
|
101 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
26:49 |
|
102 |
PACIONI Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
26:49 |
|
103 |
TEDESCHI Mirko |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
104 |
MORTAGH Conor |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
26:49 |
|
105 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
26:49 |
|
106 |
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
26:49 |
|
107 |
BECK Joschka |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
26:49 |
|
108 |
ZORDAN Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
26:49 |
|
109 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
110 |
QIAO Feng |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
111 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
26:49 |
|
112 |
BULL Adam |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
26:49 |
|
113 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
26:49 |
|
114 |
MAHDAR Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:49 |
|
115 |
ATALAY Muhammet |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
26:49 |
|
116 |
BECKERINGH Derk Abel |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
26:49 |
|
117 |
PALCAK Jozef |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:49 |
|
118 |
NOLTEN Bram |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
26:49 |
|
119 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:49 |
|
120 |
HARAG Tomas |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
26:49 |
|
121 |
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
26:49 |
|
122 |
ALTANSUKH Altanzul |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
29:52 |
|
DNF |
FENG Chun Kai |
TPE |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
|
|
DNF |
JAUN Lukas |
SUI |
TEAM ROTH |
|
|
DNF |
ASADOV Elchin |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
|
|
DNF |
SAYAR Mustafa |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
|
|
DNF |
KERRISON Jesse |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
|
|
DNF |
HAGHI Alireza |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KAZEMI Ahad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
YANG Zeng Tao |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
Vitaliy BUTS |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
22:03:53 |
|
2 |
Sergiy LAGKUTI |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
Yevgeniy GIDICH |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:01 |
|
4 |
Mykhaylo KONONENKO |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:19 |
|
5 |
Alberto CECCHIN |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
00:22 |
|
6 |
Andriy VASYLYUK |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
00:42 |
|
7 |
Zhandos BIZHIGITOV |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
00:45 |
|
8 |
Matej MUGERLI |
SLO |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
00:49 |
|
9 |
Jahir PEREZ |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
06:47 |
|
10 |
Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
06:56 |
|
11 |
Saeid SAFARZADEH |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:00 |
|
12 |
Antonio SANTORO |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:04 |
|
13 |
Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
07:04 |
|
14 |
Amir KOLAHDOUZ HAGH |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
07:04 |
|
15 |
Davide MUCELLI |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:10 |
|
16 |
Sven VAN LUIJK |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:13 |
|
17 |
Emanuel KISERLOVSKI |
CRO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
07:13 |
|
18 |
Griffin EASTER |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
07:13 |
|
19 |
Hossaini REZA |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
07:13 |
|
20 |
Rahim EMAMI |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
07:13 |
|
21 |
Hossein ALIZADEH |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
07:20 |
|
22 |
Federico ZURLO |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
07:27 |
|
23 |
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
07:30 |
|
24 |
Matteo RABOTTINI |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
08:01 |
|
25 |
Marco ZANOTTI |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
12:28 |
|
26 |
Maxim AVERIN |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
13:36 |
|
27 |
Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
14:25 |
|
28 |
Hamid POURHASHEMI |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
14:28 |
|
29 |
Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
14:28 |
|
30 |
Serghei TVETCOV |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
14:42 |
|
31 |
Carlos Julian QUINTERO |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
16:28 |
|
32 |
Massimo GRAZIATO |
ITA |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
16:56 |
|
33 |
Pedro HERRERA |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
18:34 |
|
34 |
Vladimir LOPEZ |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
18:36 |
|
35 |
Nikodemus HOLLER |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
18:57 |
|
36 |
Oleksandr POLIVODA |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
21:01 |
|
37 |
Juan Pablo WILCHES RODRIGUEZ |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
22:36 |
|
38 |
Alberto NARDIN |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
22:39 |
|
39 |
Dadi SURYADI |
INA |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
22:49 |
|
40 |
Daniele COLLI |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
23:07 |
|
41 |
Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
23:13 |
|
42 |
Flavio DE LUNA |
MEX |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
25:15 |
|
43 |
Nicola TOFFALI |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
25:36 |
|
44 |
Jasper OCKELOEN |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
26:48 |
|
45 |
Cullen EASTER |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
27:10 |
|
46 |
Suleiman KANGANGI |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
29:09 |
|
47 |
Nathan ELLIOTT |
AUS |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
29:09 |
|
48 |
Victor NINO CORREDOR |
COL |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
29:37 |
|
49 |
Meron TESHOME HAGOS |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
29:42 |
|
50 |
Oleg ZEMLYAKOV |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
30:36 |
|
51 |
Oleksandr PREVAR |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
31:51 |
|
52 |
Zhishan ZHANG |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
31:59 |
|
53 |
Arvin MOAZAMI GODARZI |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
33:26 |
|
54 |
Samuele CONTI |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
34:04 |
|
55 |
Marko KUMP |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
34:10 |
|
56 |
Mehdi SOHRABI |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
35:40 |
|
57 |
Norberto WILCHES |
COL |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
39:23 |
|
58 |
Enkhtaivan BOLOR-ERDENE |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
42:14 |
|
59 |
Geoffrey LANGAT |
KEN |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
42:58 |
|
60 |
Valerio CONTI |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
44:02 |
|
61 |
Khalil KHORSHID |
IRI |
RTS-SANTIC RACING TEAM |
44:49 |
|
62 |
Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ |
COL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
45:16 |
|
63 |
Manabu ISHIBASHI |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
45:24 |
|
64 |
Taras VOROPAYEV |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
45:41 |
|
65 |
Michele VIOLA |
ITA |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
46:35 |
|
66 |
Mattia CATTANEO |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
47:29 |
|
67 |
Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH |
UKR |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
47:57 |
|
68 |
Hamid BEIKKHORMIZI |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
48:00 |
|
69 |
Pengda JIAO |
CHN |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
49:38 |
|
70 |
Stepan ASTAFYEV |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
51:41 |
|
71 |
Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ |
ESP |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
51:49 |
|
72 |
Alexey VOLOSHIN |
KAZ |
VINO 4-EVER SKO |
52:14 |
|
73 |
Connor MCCUTCHEON |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
52:15 |
|
74 |
Samir JABRAYILOV |
AZE |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
52:53 |
|
75 |
Ryan CAVANAGH |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
53:56 |
|
76 |
Georgios BOUGLAS |
GRE |
CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK |
54:07 |
|
77 |
Nazim BAKIRCI |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
56:10 |
|
78 |
Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
57:14 |
|
79 |
Riccardo STACCHIOTTI |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
58:00 |
|
80 |
Adam BULL |
NZL |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
59:44 |
|
81 |
Derk Abel BECKERINGH |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
59:44 |
|
82 |
Gang XU |
CHN |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
01:00:11 |
|
83 |
Remco TE BRAKE |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:00:37 |
|
84 |
Andrea VACCHER |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:01:24 |
|
85 |
Andriy KULYK |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC TEAM |
01:03:15 |
|
86 |
Jason CHRISTIE |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:04:17 |
|
87 |
Seyed Moezeddin SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI |
IRI |
PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM |
01:05:44 |
|
88 |
Vahid GHAFFARI |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM |
01:05:50 |
|
89 |
Andrea ZORDAN |
ITA |
TEAM ROTH |
01:05:50 |
|
90 |
Marco BENFATTO |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:06:48 |
|
91 |
Bram NOLTEN |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:07:17 |
|
92 |
Genki YAMAMOTO |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:08:09 |
|
93 |
Martin HARING |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:08:17 |
|
94 |
Nick MILLER |
NZL |
KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER |
01:10:05 |
|
95 |
Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:10:12 |
|
96 |
Daniel BICHLMANN |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:11:37 |
|
97 |
Uros REPSE |
SLO |
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM |
01:13:03 |
|
98 |
Feng QIAO |
CHN |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:13:04 |
|
99 |
Mirko TEDESCHI |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:13:04 |
|
100 |
Luca PACIONI |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:14:34 |
|
101 |
Altanzul ALTANSUKH |
MGL |
NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY - FOCUS CYCLING TEAM |
01:15:20 |
|
102 |
Nicolas MARINI |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:16:15 |
|
103 |
Choon Huat GOH |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:16:38 |
|
104 |
Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH |
MGL |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:19:07 |
|
105 |
Jakub MARECZKO |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:20:23 |
|
106 |
Francesco CHICCHI |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:20:33 |
|
107 |
Muhammet ATALAY |
TUR |
TORKU ŞEKERSPOR |
01:20:33 |
|
108 |
Giuseppe FONZI |
ITA |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:20:33 |
|
109 |
Jinde ZHANG |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:20:47 |
|
110 |
Conor MORTAGH |
AUS |
STATE OF MATTER / MAAP |
01:21:03 |
|
111 |
Eugert ZHUPA |
ALB |
VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM |
01:21:24 |
|
112 |
Marco BANDIERA |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:21:51 |
|
113 |
Daniel WHITEHOUSE |
GBR |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
01:22:50 |
|
114 |
Xiaoyong DONG |
CHN |
QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM |
01:27:05 |
|
115 |
Patrick LECHNER |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:28:30 |
|
116 |
Amanuel Mengis GHEBREINDRIAS |
ERI |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:28:30 |
|
117 |
Joschka BECK |
GER |
STRADALLI - BIKE AID |
01:28:30 |
|
118 |
Juraj LAJCHA |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:28:50 |
|
119 |
Tomas HARAG |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:30:08 |
|
120 |
Juraj BELLAN |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:31:27 |
|
121 |
Martin MAHDAR |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:31:27 |
|
122 |
Jozef PALCAK |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:31:27 |
|